Partnerships

Partnership Arrangements – Updated regularly

This page reflects current partnership schools in the project including  partnerships that were formed through the ROK UNESCO Project.

The Republic of Korea (ROK) – VICTORIA (AUS) Teacher Exchange Program aims are consistent with this Project:

  • To foster teachers’ professional development through sharing of good practices of teaching, curriculum and school activities
  • To enhance teachers’ cross-cultural communication skills and promote education for international understanding
  • To promote mutual understanding between the two countries
  • To build the foundation for school-to-school partnership for future collaborationRegarding Korea:Korean Government School Principals and teachers change schools every 4 years and this may impact on the ongoing nature of partnerships. Independent schools do not change staff every four years. Most Korean schools may  see this as an English Class opportunity but at times it might be considered an extra-curricular program.
  •  Paired schools continue to receive  chiefly volunteer support and training from those with expertise supporting the project in Australia and Korea
  • Special thanks to project partner Macquarie University Linguistics School for ongoing assistance with translations.
  • This page will be updated regularly as we establish and review partnerships. 

2017 School Partnerships

No Daegu Teacher Email Victoria Teacher Email
1  

Gam-cheon
 

Park,

Ju-young

 

skysky04133@gmail.com
 

Eltm 4
 

Allyson
 

howard.allyson.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
2.  

Namdok
 

Kim,

Su-gyeong

 

skpassion81@gmail.com
 

Chelsea 5/6
 

Sarah Park
 

park.sae.rom.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
3.  

Dalseong
 

Kwon,

Da-young

 

cody140528@gmail.com
 

Arnold Creek

3/4

 

Ash Flower

&

Gaby Mayne

 

flower.ashley,k@edumail.vic.gov.au

mayne.gabrielle.m@edumail.vic.gov.au

4  

Dongsan
 

Lee,

Na-ra

 

 

 

lil3098lil@gmail.com
 

Mildura South 4
 

Lydia Sinclair
 

sinclair.lydia.m@edumail.vic.gov.au
5  

Myeong-deok
 

Yang,

Ji-won

 

yangjiwon1222@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

 

Cantebury 5
 

Aidan Quinn
 

quinn.aidan.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
6  

Bang-chon
 

Lee,

Hee-eun

 

helee82@gmail.com
 

Southmoor 5/6
 

Sangeun Kim
 

kim.sangeun.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
7  

Bukbisan
 

Cho,

Won-ho

 

j01046005322@gmail.com
 

Chelsea 3/4
 

Sarah Park
 

park.sae.rom.s@edumail.vic.gov.au
8  

Saeron
 

Kim,

Hye-suk

 

cocomaiaa@gmail.com
 

Chelsea 5/6
 

Sarah Park
 

park.sae.rom.s@edumail.vic.gov.au

 

 

 

9  

Seodong
 

Hwang,

Jeong-suk

amyhwang@gmail.com  

Eltham 4
 

Allyson
 

howard.allyson.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
10  

Sindang
 

Lee,

Jung-wook

 

zzang81101@gmail.com
 

South Morang
 

Laura Meney
 

meney.laura.l@edumail.vic.gov.au
11  

Sinwol
 

Hwang,

Sun-jung

 

sjsjhwang35@gmail.com
 

Highton 5/6
 

Corey Tidd
 

idd.corey.c@edumail.vic.gov.au
12 Yongji

 

Cho,

Kyung-sun

cho200012@gmail.com

 

Pointcook 4

 

Meenakshi Krishnan

 

krishnan.meenakshi.m@edumail.vic.gov.au

 

13 Yulgeum

 

Kim,

Kyung-eun

kimkyungeun75@gmail.com

 

Pointcook 4

 

Meenakshi Krishnan

 

krishnan.meenakshi.m@edumail.vic.gov.au

 

14 Jukgok

 

Ahn,

Yoon-ju

anyj5220@gmail.com

 

Highton 3/4

 

Lauren Jago

 

jago.lauren.l@edumail.vic.gov.au

 

15 Jimyo

 

Lee,

Yun-hee

 

 

Chang,

Yu-ri

grabsky0906@gmail.com

 

 

yurichang85@gmail.com

 

Ormond 6

 

Eun Hee Park

 

park.eun-hee.e@edumail.vic.gov.au

 

16 Jisan

 

 

Kwon,

Jung-ha

hihaya0421@gmail.com

 

 

 

 

Park,

Jong-wook

woogibuk2@gmail.com

 

Southmoor 5/6

 

Sangeun Kim

 

kim.sangeun.s@edumail.vic.gov.au

 

17 Cheong-

rim

Jun,

Hyo-jin

taijijini012@gmail.com

 

Ballan

 

Joanna Adcock

 

adcock.joanna.n@edumail.vic.gov.au

 

18 Hakjung

 

Jung,

Ji-young

jjy1225jjy@gmail.com

 

South Morang

 

Laura Meney

 

meney.laura.l@edumail.vic.gov.au

 

19 Hansol

 

Seo,

Chan-sook

Seochansook@gmail.com

 

Linton

 

Ian Forrester

 

forrester.ian.i@edumail.vic.gov.au

 

20 Hyodong

 

Choi,

Yoon-ju

journey.choi15@gmail.com

 

Ormond

 

Eun Hee Park

 

park.eun-hee.e@edumail.vic.gov.au

 

21 Gyodong MS

 

Go,

Ju-hee

juhee4232@gmail.com

 

St.Patrick

 

Patricia Staley

 

pstaley@stpats.vic.edu.au

 

22 Daegu MS

 

Bae,

Mina

et.baemina@gmail.com

 

Gilmore

 

Ian Reilly

 

reilly.ian.j@edumail.vic.gov.au

 

23 HamChang High School

 

 

Ju, Si-Hyung

 

jjo17@hanmail.net

 

Vermont Seoncdary College

 

Kerri Simpson

 

simpson.kerri-lynn.j@edumail.vic.gov.au

 

24 HamChang Middle School

 

Bacchus Marsh College Riley Beech beech.riley.r@edumail.vic.gov.au

 

Korea-Flag-icon

Australia-Flag-icon

South Korean School

 

  Australian School
 

 

Daegu Gamcheon Elementary Schoolhttp://www.dg-gamcheon.es.kr/index.do
2016 Jisun Kang pornmedeterre@daum.net
2015 teacher was Hwang Jeong-Suk  amyhwang1001@gmail.com

1  

Grade 5 – Alison Howard
Eltham East Primary School (T – update on Polycom ZOOM solution) Main Contact: Allyson Howard Leading Teacher – Innovations Eltham East Primary School E: howard.allyson.a@edumail.vic.gov.au

 

 

#1 Yulgeum Elementary School Teacher: Kim Kyung eun Grade 5
unieric@naver.comAddress: Daegu Yulgeum Elementary School Anshimro 16- 70gil Yulhadong Donggu, Deagu South KoreaKorean 대구광역시 율하동 안심로 16 70길 율금초등학교#2 Past Partner with teacher EJ who has left Onsaemi School (Alternative Non-Gov) Busan http://cafe.daum.net/edutown mbr0417@gmail.com Yongju luvfou@hanmail.net (Continuing?) 
2 SWVR Yuille Park PS www.yuilleparkcc.vic.edu.au

Language Program: Korean

Teacher: Hayley Bae (Hye-yun H)  (T)bae.hayley.h@edumail.vic.gov.au

 

Saeron Elementary School http://www.saeron.es.kr/

2016 Teacher: Jung Sung Wook (G6)
Email: ddolmani@hanmail.net

2015 Teacher: Kim GukHyun guruk0804@naver.com

 

3  Chelsea Primary School (T) http://www.chelseaps.vic.edu.au/ Language: Korean Sarah Park

park.SaeRom.S@edumail.vic.gov.au  (teacher) liddle.michelle.m@edumail.vic.gov.au (Principal)

 Available place 4  

Available place

 

Daegu Jisan Elementary School http://www.daegu-jisan.es.kr/index.do

Kim Sung eun (Grade 4)
email: ksef85@hanmail.net2015: Hwang Jung-Hee carpediem816@hanmail.net
5 SWVR Arnold’s Creek Primary School (T) http://arnoldscreekps.vic.edu.au/ Principal : Francis Pawlowicz pawlowicz.francis.f@edumail.vic.gov.au Grade 3&4 (once a month)

Teacher: Ashley Flower flower.ashley.k@edumail.vic.gov.au Sarah Failli (when Ash is on family leave) failli.sarah.s@edumail.vic.gov.au

Daegu Hyodong Elementary School http://www.dghyodong.es.kr/index.do
2016
Teacher: Lee Na-Ra lil3098lil@naver.com
6 Mildura South Primary School (T)

 

2016 Teacher: Lydia Sinclair
Email: sinclair.lydia.m@edumail.vic.gov.au Grade 5
Principal: Melissa Monaghan monaghan.melissa.j@edumail.vic.gov.au

2015 Teacher: Steven Taylor taylor.steven.d@edumail.vic.gov.au

Daegu Sindang Elementary School http://www.sindang.es.kr/index.do
2016 Teacher: Hwang Sun jung (G5)
sjsjhwang35@gmail.com2015 Teacher: Jang So-young jsy0608@hanmail.net
7 SWVR Highton Primary School  (T) http://www.hightonps.vic.edu.au/

Assistant Principal : Carly Stafford stafford.carly.a@edumail.vic.gov.au

Teacher: Corey Tidd (main contact) tidd.corey.c@edumail.vic.gov.au

 Namdok Elementary Daegu
Teacher: Kim, Su Gyeong
skchaos@hanmail.net
grade 5
8 SWVR Lorne P-12 http://www.lornep12.vic.edu.au/ Principal: biggelaar.karen.j@edumail.vic.gov.au Teacher: Kate Beamish

beamish.kate.e@edumail.vic.gov.au

 Yong gi Elementary Daegu
Jo, Kyong sun
(Grade 4)
Email: cho200012@hanmail.net
9  

Eltham East PS Grade 4 – Teacher: Noreen

 

Available place

10 Available place
 

Daegu Partnership: Jang Dong Elementary Daegu 2016.  Grade 6.
Teacher: Yang, Eun young
Email: yey1111@hanmail.net

Other: Sinmyeong Elementary School  – YMCA visitations completed in 2015 Busan

11 SWVR Miner’s Rest PSLanguage Program: Korean Teacher: manson.megan.a@edumail.vic.gov.au Korean Teacher: lee.aram.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
 Hwa Dong Elementary School
Teacher: Bang, Hwa pyenong
Grade 5
Email: hp9799@hanmail.net 
12 SWVR Ballan PS (School  has 160 students) (T) http://www.ballanps.vic.edu.au/ Principal: ferguson.julie.e@edumail.vic.gov.au Teacher: 3/4 (22 students) Melissa Crosthwaite crosthwaite.melissa.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
 Myeong Deok Daegu
Teacher Yang Jiwon (Grade 5)
Email: yangjiwon122@edunavi.kr
13 SWVR Deer Park West PS  (rang)  http://www.dpwps.vic.edu.au/ Principal(Mrs) : king.senka.k@edumail.vic.gov.au Teacher : Jaimee Kiely Grade 5/6  (buying camera) kiely.jaimee.l@edumail.vic.gov.au (Ms)
 Yong gi Elementary Daegu
Jo, Kyong sun
(Grade 3)
Email: cho200012@hanmail.net
14  SWVR Point Cook P-9 College Jennifer Hayes (Assistant Principal ) hayes.jennifer.j@edumail.vic.gov.au (T)   Grade 3 
 Ji Myo Elementary School #2 Daegu
6th Grade
Teacher : Lee, Yun hee
leo-mine@hanmail.net
15 Ormond PS (T) http://ormondps.vic.edu.au/index.php/contact-us Language : Korean Teacher: Eun Hee Park park.eun-hee.e@edumail.vic.gov.au  (Grade 6 A)

 

Ji Myo Elementary School #1 Daegu  6th Grade 16 Ormond PS (T) http://ormondps.vic.edu.au/index.php/contact-us Language : Korean Teacher: Eun Hee Park park.eun-hee.e@edumail.vic.gov.au   (Grade 6 B)
 Hansol Elementary School Daegu
3 X Grade 5 classes.
Teacher: Seo, Chan sook, schs77@naver.com
Special Daegu school has a project with the Vice President of Microsoft. 3 classes at the one school. Experienced with the program plus Grade 5 with excellent English.  Han Sol Elementary
17 Ringwood North PS (T)http://ringwoodnorthps.vic.edu.au/ (3 X Grade 6 classes)Have a Polycom Principal: green.michael.f@edumail.vic.gov.au Main teacher Contact: Nicholas Burley burley.nicholas.j@edumail.vic.gov.au Teacher #1 Yvette Bryant bryant.yvette.m@edumail.vic.gov.au Teacher #2 Merryn Platt platt.merryn.m@edumail.vic.gov.au Teacher #3 Chantelle  Polkinghorne polkinghorne.chantelle.c@edumail.vic.gov.au
 Bang Chon Elementary Daegu
Teacher: Lee, Hee eun
Email: wslee82@hanmail.net
18 Southmore PS http://southmoor.vic.edu.au/ Language: Korean Teacher Sangeun Kim  kim.sangeun.s@edumail.vic.gov.au (Principal: Marie Kick)  Year4 or 5 probably.  (T)  Also have a visitation type partner near Seoul
 #1 Sejong Global  HS
Sejong Global High School – Sejong Teachers: Young Sun shrew76@naver.com (Anna) annathink@hanmail.net# 2 Secondary Deagu Middle School Yr 8 (Ian)
19 SWVR Gilmore College for Girls (Year 8) IB School Footscray Principal: Olga Mueller (2 classes if possible – integrated studies so 7 times per week to pick from )
Teacher:
Gina Rendina   rendina.gina.l@edumail.vic.gov.auYear 9 English class Ian Reilly (T)    reilly.ian.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
Partner School #1:   Yeon Cheon Elementary School – Busan Teacher: Jisu Park (Yrs 5/6)  dyb86@naver.com  http://yonchon.es.kr/    (Matt’s class)

Partner school #2: Private Kindergarten in Busan (Sally Malkourtizis’s class) Rachel’s ???

School: Yongii Elementary School Daegu partner
Teacher: Jo, Kyong sun (Grade 5)
cho200012@hanmail.net

 

20 Eltham East Primary School (T – update on Polycom ZOOM solution) Main Contact: Allyson Howard Leading Teacher – Innovations Eltham East Primary School E: howard.allyson.a@edumail.vic.gov.au

1.        Allyson Howard, Year 4 class of 22 (with No 1)

2.        Kristian Bain, Year 4 class of 21 (still needs a partner)

3.        Noreen Akhtar, Year 5 class of 24 ( Partner of Yongii)

4.        Matthew Gardiner, Year 6 class of 25(Partner of Yeon Cheon Elementary)

5.        Sally Malkoutzis, Year 1 class of 20 (Partner of Daegu Harmony Kindergarten)

21  Eltham East Primary School (T – update on Polycom ZOOM solution) Main Contact: Allyson Howard Leading Teacher – Innovations Eltham East Primary School E: howard.allyson.a@edumail.vic.gov.au

Kristian Bain, Year 4 class of 21 (still needs a partner)

22  

 

 Jook Kok Elementary Daegu 23 Livingstone Primary School (750 kids) Ryan Forte Leading Teacher forte.ryan.j@edumail.vic.gov.au (T)   Year 4 Inquiry unit (connecting schools in China and Japan too) quinn.aidan.a@edumail.vic.gov.au
 Hak Jeong Elementary Daegu 24 The Lakes South Morang P-9 School Laura Meney  meney.laura.l@edumail.vic.gov.au Leading Teacher – Digital Learning Year 5 Geography in Semester 2 and this would fit in nicely with their unit and ongoing (T)
Jeju Baekrok Elementary – YMCA visitation completed in 2015 – Jeju 25 Boronia Heights PS Assistant Principal: Denise Harris harris.denise.m@edumail.vic.gov.au http://www.boroniahtsps.vic.edu.au/ (Contacted regarding if they want an active telecommunications partner – unsure of Jeju schools interest beyond visitations)
Choup Elementary School – Busan http://www.choup.es.kr Teacher: Young Kim young754@hanmail.net

 

26 Boronia West Primary School http://www.boroniawestps.vic.edu.au Leigh Johnson johnson.leigh.j@edumail.vic.gov.au Teacher: Lyn Taylor Year Level: 6   lynne.taylor17@gmail.com
Sung Duk Middle School – Daejong Visitation completed in 2015 http://sungduk.ms.kr Teacher: WanSik w0806@daum.net

 

27 Wellington Secondary College http://www.wellingtonsc.vic.edu.au Contact:  Phil Brown brown.philip.d@edumail.com Teacher: Josh Coller coller.josh.t@edumail.vic.gov.au
 

Daegu Partner Bugye Middle School

Bugye Middle School Daegu

 

28 Benalla College http://www.benallap-12college.vic.edu.au/ Teacher: Edward Williams williams.edward.s@edumail.vic.gov.au  (starting Term 3)
 Seonggwang High School Boy’s Christian School  – Daegu Teacher: Gichul Kwon ggichul@naver.com Year 10 students wanted (Decided against St. Patricks then turned down Christian College) Like to do it in August 29 SWVR Geelong Christian College Bellarine Campus Tom Hartly t.hartley@ccg.vic.edu.au 
 Rural school Yr 7,8,9 = 15 kids Gyo Dong Middle School 30 SWVR St Patrick’s College Ballarat   http://www.stpats.vic.edu.au/en/ Teacher: Nicholas Joosten NJoosten@stpats.vic.edu.au  Year 7
Hyeonam Elementary School in Yongin City.  (Was in UNESCO ROK) Teacher :  Young mi Kim kiyomi3053@gmail.com

Yongin city(용인시), Gyunnggido(경기도).

31  An Eltham class?
 Julia – High School Seoul tlfqldk32@gmail.com

 

2016 Partner: Donggung Elementary in Busan Teacher contact:  z2x3c4v5@naver.com ( would like a bigger school in 2017)

 

Next year 2017

 32  SWVR Linton PS (T) http://www.lintonps.vic.edu.au/ Principal/Teacher: forrester.ian.i@edumail.vic.gov.au Teacher: lee.aram.a@edumail.vic.gov.au Combined classes Language: Korean

 

 Cheong Lim Elementary Daegu
Teacher : Jun, Hyo Jin (grade 6)
taijijini012@gmail.com
 33  Kyabram P-12 Teacher Jerrod Davison Email: davison.jerrod.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
 
 Dong Byeon Middle School ( Ku is organising and will contact prior to Term 2 holidays)  34  Vermont SC Juniors 7-9 with a possibility of some seniors (1400 kids) Kerri Simpson SimpsonK@vermontsc.vic.edu.au
 
Still to be notified of their details after our response to their enquiry
SWVR Melton PS (rung – sent details to Principal)  http://www.meltonps.vic.edu.au/ Principal McColl mccoll.alan.t@edumail.vic.gov.au Teacher: Gallagher.Ben.J@edumail.vic.gov.au  (rang Term 1 2016)
 
 
2017 Requests for involvement
Jenkins, Judy L <jenkins.judy.l@edumail.vic.gov.au>

 

Alfredton PS

2017 Karingal Heights PS http://www.karingalheightsps.vic.edu.au/ Principal: cowden.michael.k@edumail.vic.gov.au Teacher: longino.nicole.n@edumail.vic.gov.au
2017 – Ivanhoe PS http://www.ivanhoeps.vic.edu.au/ Principal: Mark Kent kent.mark.j@edumail.vic.gov.au
Diamond Creek West Primary School http://www.diamondcreekps.vic.edu.au/ Principal: rostolis.robert.rp@edumail.vic.gov.au Teacher:  Stephen Campbell campbell.stephen.d@edumail.vic.gov.au (Taking a break from the Project in 2016 as Stephen has a new role)
Hazel Glen College  Victoria mcgough.jarrod.j@edumail.vic.gov.au Jarrod McGough 5/6 Teacher – 500 kids now – (2500 students in 5 years’ time and experience with other sister schools in Asia becoming P-7 next year then roll out – start next year) mcgough.jarrod.j@edumail.vic.gov
 
Contacted in the past but some issues to sort through
Nichols Point Primary School in Victoria.  Rural school, about ten minutes out of Mildura with approximately 450 students.  mugavin.julia.j@edumail.vic.gov.au (pulled out)

 

SWVR Laver’s Hill P12 Assistant Principal: Tony Grayden http://www.lavershillp12c.vic.edu.au/  mailto:mgrayden.anthony.a@edumail.vic.gov.au Daegu partner in 2015 but need a smaller school

 

  SWVR Moonambel PS(14 kids) Cluster of small schools potentially Teacher : Cindy Veitch veitch.cindy.j@edumail.vic.gov.au

Cindy is keen but she has a very small group of kids. She could only attract one other school in the cluster for a combined approach

 Mordialloc Beach Primary School (T)http://www.mordiallocps.vic.edu.au/

opted out at the last minute – need to bring other teachers on board beyond the LOTE teacher

Principal: leighton-janse.sue.m@edumail.vic.gov.au

Language Program: Korean Teacher:

Sarah Park

park.SaeRom.S@edumail.vic.gov.au  (teacher)

5/6 Teacher #1 :  nitsios.orestis.o@edumail.vic.gov.au Mr. Orestis Nitsios 5/6 Teacher #2 Ms. Kim Issa   issa.kim.k@edumail.vic.gov.au

Susung High School http://susung.hs.kr// ViviChoi, Mineun choimineun@naver.com  Were linked to Ballarat SC but nothing eventuated due to change of AP here in Ballarat  

 

Berwick Lodge PS http://berwicklodgeps.vic.edu.au/ Principal: Grossek.Henryk.H@edumail.vic.gov.au Teacher: Hayley Rumble (Grade 5 – 27 students) rumble.hayley.h@edumail.vic.gov.au Coordinator: Rob Kelly (Grade 6 multimedia Co) (Wrote for a training time 15/2)  (Trained Rob)  Only one time possible so out for now.

Moungjin Middle School Would like a partner for English links debating etc. Belmont HS visited 2014.

Teacher:  Soo (Sue) hoyahoe@hanmail.net Technician : jm01sm@naver.com Jblok21@hanmail.net

 

Distance Education Centre – Victoria Contacted by Mark Kent MKent@distance.vic.edu.au

(Participation under discussion with their team)

 

Hakha Elementary School http://www.hakha.es.kr Ji Hye Anh anjelabc@gmail.com  (Looking for a partner)  
   

japanese flag

Australia-Flag-icon

Japanese School

 

Victorian School
Hokuzan High SchoolJapanTeacher: Takako

nanri-takako@mail.saga-ed.jp

 

 

1 Shepparton High School Teacher: Tomonari Sasak sasaki.tomonari.a@edumail.vic.gov.au 

chinese flag

Australia-Flag-icon

Chinese School Victorian School
Yuxiang Primary School Beijing Cindy (private email) 1 SWVR Canadian Lead Primary School http://www.clps.vic.edu.au/ Heather Lin lin.heather.h@edumail.vic.gov.au teo.chaling.c@edumail.vic.gov.au
Chinese school with Chinese Museum pilot project – to be announced

 

2 Balwyn Primary School http://balwynps.vic.edu.au/ Sue Price (ICT teacher) price.susan.p@edumail.vic.gov.au
3 SWVR Caledonian Primary School parry.andrew.j@edumail.vic.gov.au Romeril.Helen.M@edumail.vic.gov.au

 

 

Previous Partnerships (introduced by ROK  DET International Division).  Assisting in training and encouraging ongoing telecommunications after teacher exchanges are completed.

Republic of Korea School

 

Australian School

 

Eom-Gung Middle School www.eomgung.ms.kr Ki-Hun Do hatchat@naver.com Somerville Secondary College http://www.somervillesc.vic.edu.au/ Christopher Lloyd Christopher.Lloyd@somervillesc.vic.edu.au
Susung High School http://susung.hs.kr//

ViviChoi, Mineun choimineun@naver.comBallarat Secondary College http://www.ballaratsc.vic.edu.au/ Mike Caccamo caccamo.michael.d@edumail.vic.gov.au Haman Girls’ Middle Schoolhttp://www.hamgirl.ms.kr/

Song, Hyun Jeong rayswave@hanmail.netFairhills High School http://www.fairhillshs.vic.edu.au/Karen Dean dean.karen.m@edumail.vic.gov.auHansung Girls’ Middle Schoolhttp://www.hansunggm.net/index/index.do

Yoon, SanghyukCarranballac Prep-9 College http://www.carranballac.vic.edu.au/Lesley Hall hall.lesley.l@edumail.vic.gov.auJamsin High Schoolhttp://www.jamsin.or.kr/index/index.do

Jo, Hyunsuh dangun00@sen.go.kr Carranballac Prep-9 College http://www.carranballac.vic.edu.au/Lesley Hall hall.lesley.l@edumail.vic.gov.auNeulpureun Elementary Schoolhttp://npr.es.kr/

Seok, Kyung Eun. dorpak@gmail.com Ringwood North Primary Schoolhttp://www.ringwoodnorthps.vic.edu.au

Yvette Bryant bryant.yvette.m@edumail.vic.gov.auSeoul Broadcasting High SchoolPark Hyun Woo movinginsilence@gmail.com Epping Secondary Collegehttp://www.eppingsc.vic.edu.au

Sarah Dempster dempster.sarah.s@edmail.vic.gov.auSintanjin High School https://www.facebook.com/Sintanjingodeunghaggyo Lee Yu Ri ulee77@naver.com Alkira Secondary Collegehttp://www.alkirasecondarycollege.com.au

Simone McKenzie mckenzie.simone.l@edumail.vic.gov.au